Previsão do Tempo

Hoje

Resultado das Rodadas

05/05/2018

1 Rodada Dia: 05/05/18 14h - Campo Municipal

Jogo

Categoria

Horas

Equipes

01

Livre

14:00

Los Hermanos

1

x

3

São João Vianei

02

Livre

 

Posto Ipiranga

4

x

0

Galáticos F. C.

03

Livre

 

Alto Alegre

1

x

3

Fazenda Castelhano

04

Livre

 

ABI

4

x

1

Betas F. C.

 Mando de Campo: Los Hermanos    

 

2ª Rodada Dia: 12/05/18 14h – Campo Municipal

Jogo

Categoria

Horas

Equipes

05

 

14:00

São João Vianei

2

x

0

Galáticos F. C.

06

 

 

Los Hermanos

3

x

3

Fazenda Castelhano

07

 

 

Posto Ipiranga

2

x

1

Betas F. C.

08

 

 

Alto Alegre

2

x

2

ABI

Mando de Campo: Posto Ipiranga

     

3ª Rodada Dia:26/05/18 14h Alto Alegre

Jogo

Categoria

Horas

Equipes

09

Livre

14:00

Galáticos F. C.

 

X

 

Fazenda Castelhano

10

Livre

 

São João Vianei

 

X

 

Betas F. C.

11

Livre

 

Los Hermanos

 

x

 

ABI

12

Livre

 

Posto Ipiranga

 

x

 

Alto Alegre

Mando Campo: Alto Alegre

 

4ª Rodada Dia: 02/06/18 14h  – Campo Municipal

Jogo

Categoria

Horas

Equipes

13

Livre

14:00

Fazenda Castelhano

 

X

 

Betas F. C.

14

Livre

 

Galáticos F. C.

 

X

 

ABI

15

Livre

 

São João Vianei

 

X

 

Alto Alegre

16

Livre

 

Los Hermanos

 

X

 

Posto Ipiranga

Mando Campo: ABI

 

5ª Rodada Dia: 09/06/18 – 14h – Campo Municipal

Jogo

Categoria

Horas

Equipes

17

Livre

14:00

Los Hermanos

 

X

 

Alto Alegre

18

Livre

 

Posto Ipiranga

 

X

 

São João Vianei

19

Livre

 

ABI

 

X

 

Fazenda Castelhano

20

Livre

 

Betas F. C.

 

X

 

Galáticos F. C.

Mando Campo: Betas F. C.

 

6ª Rodada Dia 16/06/18 – 14h – Campo Municipal

Jogo

Categoria

Horas

Equipes

21

Livre

14:00

Posto Ipiranga

 

X

 

Fazenda Castelhano

22

Livre

 

ABI

 

X

 

São João Vianei

23

Livre

 

Alto Alegre

 

X

 

Betas F. C.

24

Livre

 

Los Hermanos

 

X

 

Galáticos F. C.

Mando Campo:  Fazenda Castelhano
 

7ª Rodada Dia: 23/06/18 - 14h  – Alto Alegre

Jogo

Categoria

Horas

Equipes

25

Livre

14:00

Alto Alegre

 

X

 

Galáticos F. C.

26

Livre

 

Posto Ipiranga

 

X

 

ABI

27

Livre

 

Los Hermanos

 

X

 

Betas F. C.

28

Livre

 

Fazenda Castelhano

 

X

 

São João Vianei

Mando de Campo: Galáticos F. C.

 

Semi - Final – Ida

8ª Rodada Dia:30/06/18 – 14h– São João Vianei

Jogo

Categoria

Horas

Equipes

29

Livre

2ª Divisão

14:00

 

X

 

30

Livre

2ª Divisão

 

 

X

 

31

Livre

1ª Divisão

 

 

X

 

32

Livre

1ª Divisão

 

 

X

 

Mando Campo: São João Vianei